The little green lane: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | |[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:12, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |
| Brigg Fair | 1992 |
| Gold | 2017 |