The boxer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Love Is the Answer (1981)|Love Is the Answer]] | |[[Love Is the Answer (1981)|Love Is the Answer]] | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Magic Castle (1996)|Magic Castle]] | |||
|1996 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:14, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Good Vibrations | 1993 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |