The long day closes: Difference between revisions

From kingssing.com
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
!Year
!Year
|-
|-
|[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)]]
|[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)|A Portrait of the King's Singers]]
|
|1981
|-
|-
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]]
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]]
|2008
|2008
|-
|[[Romance du Soir (2009)|Romance du Soir]]
|2009
|-
|[[Victorian Collection (1980)|Victorian Collection]]
|1980
|-
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set]]
|2010
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:35, 12 July 2024