Jingle bells: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | |[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merry Christmas (1980)|Merry Christmas]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Christmas with the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers | 1980 |
| Joy to the World | 2011 |
| Joy to the World (2CD) | 2010 |
| Merry Christmas | 1980 |