The sound of silence: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| America | 1989, reissued 2006 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |