The King's Singers Rag: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |||
|[[10th Anniversary Concert (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2]] | |[[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:34, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |