Das Gläut zu Speyer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Continental Collection (1978)|Continental Collection]] | |[[Continental Collection (1978)|Continental Collection]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance (1978)|Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal History Tour (1984)|Madrigal History Tour]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:26, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |