Eleanor Rigby: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Colouring Book (2005)|Colouring Book]] | |[[Colouring Book (2005)|Colouring Book]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:35, 6 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Beatles Collection | 1986 |
| Beatles Connection | 1986 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |