Phyllis is my only joy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | |[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Victorian Collection (1980)|Victorian Collection]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:18, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Victorian Collection | 1980 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |