Now those days are gone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Capella, Vol. 1 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 1]] | |[[Capella, Vol. 1 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 1]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | |[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Magic Castle (1996)|Magic Castle]] | |||
|1996 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:16, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |