The seasons of his mercies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | |[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Landscape and Time (2006)|Landscape and Time]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:44, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Landscape and Time | 2006 |