Three times a lady: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{subst:Track}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[By Request (1983)|By Request]] | ||
| | |1983 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:14, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Request | 1983 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| New Day | 1980 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |