Ding-a-dong/Killing me softly: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | |[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:19, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |