Short people: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Believe in Music (1981)|Believe in Music]] | |[[Believe in Music (1981)|Believe in Music]] | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[By Request (1983)|By Request]] | |||
|1983 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:53, 5 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Believe in Music | 1981 |
| By Request | 1983 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |