The silver swan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Rhymes and Rounds (2012)|Royal Rhymes and Rounds]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:13, 30 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 1 | 1984 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |
| Royal Rhymes and Rounds | 2012 |