Vigilate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Capella (2003)|Capella]] | |[[Capella (2003)|Capella]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | |||
|2003 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[English Renaissance (1995)|English Renaissance]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pater Noster (2012)|Pater Noster]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:52, 13 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| English Renaissance | 1995 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Pater Noster | 2012 |