Down to the river to pray: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Six (2005)|Six]] | |[[Six (2005)|Six]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:12, 12 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Six | 2005 |
| Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set | 2010 |
| Very Best of the King's Singers | 2010 |