Petite camusette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Renaissance (1993)|Renaissance]] | |[[Renaissance (1993)|Renaissance]] | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Motets (2000)|Motets]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baisez-Moi (2010)|Baisez-Moi]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:37, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Renaissance | 1993 |
| Motets | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Baisez-Moi | 2010 |