Petite camusette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Capella (2003)|Capella]] | |[[Capella (2003)|Capella]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | |||
|2003 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concert Collection (1976)|Concert Collection]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (1993)|Renaissance]] | |||
|1993 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Motets (2000)|Motets]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baisez-Moi (2010)|Baisez-Moi]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:37, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Renaissance | 1993 |
| Motets | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Baisez-Moi | 2010 |