Cecilia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Magic Castle (1996)|Magic Castle]] | |[[Magic Castle (1996)|Magic Castle]] | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | |||
|2001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover (1993)|Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover]] | |||
|1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:58, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Good Vibrations | 1993 |
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |
| Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover | 1993 |