La bomba: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:22, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |