Enemiga le soy, madre: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:22, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |