Abendständchen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nightsong (1997)|Nightsong]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:21, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Nightsong | 1997 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |