Magic castle: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{subst:Track}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Magic Castle (1996)|Magic Castle]] | ||
| | |1996 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spirit Voices (1997)|Spirit Voices]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| Spirit Voices | 1997 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |