Le papillon et la fleur: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:17, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |