Wichita lineman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[America (1989, reissued 2006)]] | |[[America (1989, reissued 2006)|America]] | ||
| | |1989, reissued 2006 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Best of the King's Singers (1992)|Best of the King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:30, 4 July 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| America | 1989, reissued 2006 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |