Gitarren spielt auf: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists (1985)|Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists]] | |[[Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists (1985)|Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists]] | ||
|1985 | |1985 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |