Veronika, der Lenz ist da: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler (1988)]] | |[[20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler (1988)|20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler]] | ||
| | |1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists (1985)|Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists]] | |||
|1985 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:27, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer: Jurmann - Rotter
- Arranger: Fried Walter
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |