Das Gläut zu Speyer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | ||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:26, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |