I'll follow the sun: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:08, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Beatles Collection | 1986 |
| Beatles Connection | 1986 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Gold | 2017 |