L'ultimo di di maggio: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Madrigal Collection (1974)|Madrigal Collection]] | |[[Madrigal Collection (1974)|Madrigal Collection]] | ||
|1974 | |1974 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:25, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |
| Madrigal Collection | 1974 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |