She moved through the fair: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Watching the White Wheat (1986)|Watching the White Wheat]] | |[[Watching the White Wheat (1986)|Watching the White Wheat]] | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Spirit Voices | 1997 |
| Watching the White Wheat | 1986 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |