I will always love you: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | |[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:59, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Circle of Life | 1997 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |