The lamb: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == ''Composer'': == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Christmas |2003 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Christmas (2003)|Christmas]] | |[[Christmas (2003)|Christmas]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | |||
|1996 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:57, 4 July 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Christmas | 2003 |
| Sermons and Devotions | 1996 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |