Ave Maria: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | |[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:56, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Sermons and Devotions | 1996 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |