Viri galilaei: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |English Renaissance |1995 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[English Renaissance (1995)|English Renaissance]] | |[[English Renaissance (1995)|English Renaissance]] | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:55, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| English Renaissance | 1995 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |