Beata viscera Mariae Virginis: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | |[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[English Renaissance (1995)|English Renaissance]] | |[[English Renaissance (1995)|English Renaissance]] | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:55, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| English Renaissance | 1995 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |