Pantomime: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Keep On Changing (1975)|Keep On Changing]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Love Is the Answer (1981)|Love Is the Answer]] | |||
|1981 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | |||
|1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| Pantomime | 1977 |