With you on my mind: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | |||
|1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:35, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Pantomime | 1977 |