Dayton, Ohio - 1903: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | |||
|1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:35, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |
| Pantomime | 1977 |