Three times a lady: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | |[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:14, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Request | 1983 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| New Day | 1980 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |