After the gold rush: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Six (2005)|Six]] | |[[Six (2005)|Six]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[There Are Bad Times Just Around the Corner; After the Gold Rush (1975)|There Are Bad Times Just Around the Corner; After the Gold Rush]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |
| Six | 2005 |
| There Are Bad Times Just Around the Corner; After the Gold Rush | 1975 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |