Strawberry fields forever: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls (1978)|Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempus Fugit (1978)|Tempus Fugit]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls | 1978 |
| Tempus Fugit | 1978 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |