I'm a train: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:57, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |