I'm a train: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Colouring Book (2005)|Colouring Book]] | |[[Colouring Book (2005)|Colouring Book]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:57, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |