Orange yellow ochre: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[The King's Singers (1972)|The King's Singers]] | |[[The King's Singers (1972)|The King's Singers]] | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers (tape) (1972)|The King's Singers (tape)]] | |||
|1972 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers Collection (1976)|The King's Singers Collection]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:31, 8 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| The King's Singers | 1972 |
| The King's Singers (tape) | 1972 |
| The King's Singers Collection | 1976 |