Blow away the morning dew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | |[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:00, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |
| Brigg Fair | 1992 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |