Ave Maria: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | |||
|1996 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 4 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Sermons and Devotions | 1996 |