The rose: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Circle of Life (1997)|Circle of Life]] | |[[Circle of Life (1997)|Circle of Life]] | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | |||
|2001 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 3 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Circle of Life | 1997 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |