Camptown races: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | |[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Favorite Collection II (1981)|Favorite Collection II]] | |||
|1981 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |||
|19?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:31, 3 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |